Wählen Sie eine Startklasse:

Rang

Name
Verein / Team

Lauf 1
Punkte

Lauf 2
Punkte

Lauf 3
Punkte

Lauf 4
Punkte

Lauf 5
Punkte

Lauf 6
Punkte

Bonus
Punkte

Wertungen

Gesamt

Max4 + BP


1

HORN Gerry
KTM Freunde Horn`sgrün

20

20

20

20

20

2

5

100

82

2

HOHENHAUSEN Mark Andreas
Stollberg/Erzg.

18

19

20

19

18

2

5

94

78

3

RAACK Paul Leonard
Thalia - CCC

19

18

11

19

16

17

4

6

100

77

4

HIEKMANN, Luis
Laucha a.d. Unstrut

11

15

13

18

15

10

4

6

82

65

5

HENKE Philipp

16

17

15

16

4

64

64

6

WINDECKER Tim
Mountain Spaß e.V.

14

14

3

15

4

46

46

6

Karstedt, Lasse
Leipzig

17

17

12

3

46

46

7

ZECHEL Jamie
Radclub Dresden e.V.

16

18

2

34

34

8

NOWAK, Louis
RSV Frankenberg

18

15

2

33

33

9

WEINERT , Elias
RSV Auto-Riedel

17

8

2

25

25

10

Hunger, Magnus
Börnichen

9

11

2

20

20

11

Aron Eddy Peschke
Team-STEIN-bikes

19

1

19

19

11

Peschke, Aron
TEAM-Stein-bikes

19

1

19

19

12

GLÄßER, Raphael
Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge e.V.

12

6

2

18

18

13

Herre, Lennard
TEAM HERREPIXX

17

1

17

17

14

Bruno Meiner

16

1

16

16

14

Leisner, Simon
Magdala

16

1

16

16

15

HANIKA, Mika
Dresden

15

1

15

15

16

Habscheid, Nikolaus
Bitburg

14

1

14

14

16

NEUKIRCHNER, Max
RSV Erzgebirge e.V.

14

1

14

14

16

Kandy Porges

14

1

14

14

17

LIEBNER Tilmann
Massive Snowpark e.V.

13

1

13

13

17

PRAX, Johannes
Kesselsdorf

13

1

13

13

17

Eddy Schiwek
RSV Erzgebirge e.V.

13

1

13

13

18

Wald, Ferdinand
Fahrradies Halle

12

1

12

12

18

HILLMANN Oskar
Spitzberg Fighters

12

1

12

12

19

Rödel, Bruno
Mini Rödel

10

1

10

10

19

POTTHAST, Nevio
Maiwald Engineering Racing Team

10

1

10

10

20

August Heinichen
L.E. Bike Force e.V.

9

1

9

9

21

Häschel, Franz
Graupa

8

1

8

8

22

Mitgude, Julian
RSV Peitz

4

3

2

7

7

22

Werner, Jonas
-

7

1

7

7

22

Nick Stoie

7

1

7

7

23

Nicolas Reuschel

6

1

6

6

24

Kittner, Titus
Sandbergnest Aalen

5

1

5

5

24

Frederik Weiß

5

1

5

5

25

Leopold Fassler-Neukirchner
RSV Erzgebirge e.V.

4

1

4

4

26

Louis Wachter

2

1

2

2

26

Büschel, Pascal
Schöps

2

1

2

2

27

Lleshi, Iker
Pulsschlag Neuhausen

1

1

1

1

27

Franz Hänel

1

1

1

1


41 Wertungen insgesamt

Bitte HIER Probleme melden.

_