am 13.06.2021 in Meiningen
Die Online-Anmeldung ist geschlossen.
Name | Verein | Jahrgang |
---|---|---|
Abt, Cedric | Balzfelder Treff | 2003 |
Adam, Jörg | SV Sömmerda | 1977 |
Ahrendt, Benjamin | La Onda & SBB | 1990 |
Albecker, Florian | RV Lichterfelde-Steglitz | 1990 |
Albrecht, Anton | Best Place Racing Team | 1997 |
Altefrohne, Patrick | Leeze by tinteistbesser.de | 1991 |
Anderle, Florian | Team FujiBikes Rockets / RSV Stadtilm | 1997 |
Anschütz, Thilo | RVG Rockenberg | 2000 |
Augner, Volker | RFV Die Loewen Weimar | 1958 |
Bätzel , Sean | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2003 |
Baldus, Manfred | 1963 | |
Baldus, Simon | 1999 | |
Bangert, Nick | RSG Heilbronn | 2004 |
Banz, Nico | TikiTaka Jena | 1978 |
Bauer, Maximilian | Zweikopf Cyclingteam | 1998 |
Baumann, Sven | SV Radsport Hildburghausen | 1980 |
Baumgürtel, Linus | 1997 | |
Bechteler, Elias | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 2004 |
Becker, Christian | Broncos Südharz | 1978 |
Becker, Tim | RSG Gießen & Wieseck | 1996 |
Becker, Juliana | Broncos Südharz | 1984 |
Berg, Stephan | RSV Geseke | 1992 |
Berger, Steffen | 1979 | |
Bergmann, Thomas | 1989 | |
Beutin, Maxime | 1986 | |
Biberger, Anian | RSV Irschenberg | 2001 |
Biermann, Lukas | Leeze by tinteistbesser.de | 1995 |
Bindemann, Max | RSG Gießen & Wieseck | 1996 |
Bock, Andreas | TV Barchfeld | 1964 |
Bohn, Enrico | Meininger Mountainbike Club e.V. | 1981 |
Bosniatzki, Marek | Team Ur-Krostitzer Vermarc | 1977 |
Brachmann, Samuel | ZG Kassel | 1992 |
Bräutigam , Tim | Ästhetik Cycling | 1986 |
Brebeck, Jan | PMCA Club Mannheim | 1998 |
Brencher, Stefan | Team Magnesium Pur e.V. | 1987 |
Brenner, Mauro | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 2004 |
Brödner, Lars | Mobil Krankenkasse Cycling Team | 1981 |
Bühler, Paul | Balzfelder Treff | 2004 |
Büschel, Sebastian | Team Hartmann | 1979 |
Buth, Jerome | Marzahner RC 94 | 2004 |
Cerny, Julian | Team Lucky Bike | 1985 |
Colditz, Heiko | Wibatech Bayern | 2000 |
Creutzburg, Konrad | RSV Speiche | 1998 |
Dähne, Ronald | 1. RC Jena | 1954 |
Dames, Jens | 1972 | |
Danier, Tom | RSC Rheinbach | 2001 |
Delakowitz , Ronny | SC Berlin | 1981 |
Delhaes , Pierre | Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung | 1985 |
Diebler, Edgar | Dresdner SC 1898 | 2003 |
Dinger, Holger | 1964 | |
Dören, Patrick | TEAM STRASSACKER | 1999 |
Dörrer, Torsten | Run&Bike Club Schmalkalden e.V. | 1965 |
Dörrer, Tobias | Team Isaac | 1969 |
Drebing , Ulrich | RV Kassel 1899 | 1954 |
Drees, Hajo | HRC Hannover / VonHacht Master | 1962 |
Dressler, Denny | Team Bachus Bike | 1977 |
Eckrich, Christian | RC Herpersdorf | 1987 |
Ehrlich, Klaus | Leeze Jedermannteam by tinteistbesser.de | 1959 |
Elbert, Mario | RSV Hansa Soest | 1968 |
Emmerich , Jan | PMCA Mannheim | 2000 |
Erath, Hannes | RSG Heilbronn | 2001 |
Ernst, Lukas | SG „Rennsteig“ Masserberh e.V. | 1996 |
Fahldieck, Tobias | La Onda & SBB | 1994 |
Faßbender, Paul | Dresdner SC 1898 | 2003 |
Fleischer, Rene | the decrepits | 1976 |
Forstner, Thomas | 1964 | |
Forthmann, Heiner | RSV Sturmvogel 1927 Wattenscheid-Leithe | 1984 |
Frank, Tobias | SC Wadenkrampf | 1979 |
Fricke, Sven | Run&Bike Club Schmalkalden e.V. | 1969 |
Fritz, Erhard | RFV Die Loewen Weimar | 1958 |
Fuckel, Michael | Run&Bike Club Schmalkalden e.V. | 1982 |
Gabriel, Gilbert | Die Fahrrad-Kette | 1976 |
Gavriolae, Dimitrie | Run&Bike Club Schmalkalden e.V. | 1991 |
Gebauer, Sarah | Rose Team Münsterland | 1986 |
Geißler , Tobias | Team Zweirad Böttner | 1976 |
Genestet, Florent | BikeBeat Racing Team | 1987 |
George, Tristan | SpVgg. Zella/Loshausen | 1999 |
George, Manuel | SpVgg. Zella/Loshausen | 1993 |
Gisart, Sebastian | pro-juventute.org powered by PERCY MASH | 1979 |
Glittenberg , Tim | RSV Sturmvogel 1927 Wattenscheid-Leithe | 1997 |
Gloning, Thomas | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 2004 |
Goeke, Felix | RSV Sturmvogel 1927 Wattenscheid-Leithe | 1994 |
Götz, Christoph | 1982 | |
Graf, Markus | 1976 | |
Gresnigt, Mark | 1986 | |
Grüber, Michael | 1983 | |
Gundelwein, Marko | 1973 | |
Gutsche , Levin | Gute Laune Sport e.V. | 1999 |
Haag, Frank | Rennradgruppe BOSCH Bamberg | 1971 |
Haeberle, Timo | 1986 | |
Hammerschmidt, Erich | Sebamed Racing Team | 1951 |
Hammerstein, Benjamin | RCC Berlin | 1988 |
Hark, René | radroo TEAM | 1998 |
Hartmann, Clemens | Rose Team Münsterland | 1989 |
Hartmann, Tim | radroo TEAM | 1991 |
Heidbreder , Jannis | RSV Friedenau Steinfurt/Rolinck Racing | 1998 |
Heinemann, Leon | Balzfelder Treff | 2003 |
Hengmith, Andreas | Run&Bike Club Schmalkalden e.V. | 1963 |
Henke, Anton | BikeAcademy-Werra-Meissner | 1998 |
herfert, wolfgang | 1950 | |
Herms, Markus | TEAM STRASSACKER | 1990 |
Herz, Fabian | La Onda & SBB | 1983 |
Hess, Stefanie | SEBAMED BIKE TEAM /1.RSV Forchheim | 1984 |
Hoehle , Lukas | VC Frankfurt 1883 | 1985 |
Höhn, Daniel | Sebamed Racing Team | 1978 |
Höhn, Martin | Team Taunus Express Kelkheim e.V. | 1974 |
Höhn, Pascal | Team Wohlleben | 1989 |
Hönig, Chris | WSV Oberhof | 1987 |
Hördemann, Dario | KSV Baunatal/Feistel Racing | 1996 |
Hördemann, René | KSV BAUNATAL / FEISTEL RACING | 1981 |
Hoffmann, Julius | RV Buchenau | 1997 |
Hoffmann, Uwe | Stenger Bike Team / TV Dorf Erbach | 1973 |
Hoffmann, Jona | Rolinck Racing ST | MS | 2001 |
Hoffmann, Holger | NRVg. Luisenstadt Berlin | 1966 |
Hoheneder, Jan | RSG Heilbronn | 2000 |
Holzwarth, Ben | Balzfelder Treff | 2004 |
Horlebeck, Marcel | Best Place Racing Team | 1985 |
Horsthemke, Erik | Leeze by tinteistbesser.de | 2002 |
Ickler, Sebastian | Trek Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing/Tabarzer SV | 1988 |
Imling, Gabriel | Team Radhaus Ansbach | 1975 |
Jacobi, Andreas | Gute Laune Sport e.V. | 1975 |
Jäger, H-P | TV Barchfeld | 1967 |
Jakat, Sascha | Leeze by tinteistbesser.de | 1981 |
Jentsch, Andre | ILB-Graakjaer Cycling Team | 1970 |
Jiménez , Francisco | RSV Blau-Weiß Meiningen 1983 e.V. | 1973 |
Joachim, David | Rose Team Münsterland | 1985 |
Juran, Björn | Sebamed Racing Team | 1985 |
Kästner, Fabian | 1988 | |
Kästner, Nils | 1995 | |
Kaiser , Petrik | ILB-Graakjaer Cycling Team | 1972 |
Kallenbach, Lorenzo | Team Bachus Bike | 2001 |
Kammler, Ronald | Klingser SV | 1969 |
Kania, Markus | RSV. Blankenfelde.ev | 1970 |
Kankowsky, Friedrich | 2000 | |
Kaufmann , Katrin | Triathlon Team Thüringen/LTV Erfurt | 1975 |
Keese, Christoph | BYC | 2000 |
Keicher, Patrick | RSG Heilbronn | 1996 |
Keilhold, Matthias | radroo TEAM | 1967 |
Keller, Paul | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 2003 |
Kelling, Uwe | LAV Halensia | 1963 |
Kinzel, Joern | pro-juventute.org powered by PERCY MASH | 1961 |
Kirste, Holger | INNcycling/Phonework Bike-Team | 1967 |
Klatte, Philip | Team F Trans Junioren Bundesliga | 2003 |
Kleine-Horst, Jörg | Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung | 1969 |
Kleinhans, Mika | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 2003 |
Kling, Stephan | Team Zweirad Böttner | 1976 |
Klose, Linda | Team Baier Landshut | 1993 |
Klotz, Sandra | Dresdner SC 1898 | 1990 |
Koch, Christian | Run&Bike Club Schmalkalden e.V. | 1982 |
Köhler, Bastian | RS Hochstedt | 1986 |
Köhler, Thilo | 1984 | |
Kohlack, Franz | Franz Kohlack Coaching | 1990 |
Konek, Lars | radroo TEAM | 1974 |
Koob, Markus | Team Ur-Krostitzer Vermarc | 1977 |
Koop, Alexander | RV Gießen Kleinlinden | 1972 |
Koppe, Stefan | 1985 | |
Korndörfer, Benjamin | Wibatech Bayern | 1988 |
Koser, Lukas | Balzfelder Treff | 2005 |
Krämer, Thomas | haberich cycling crew Köln | 1970 |
Kranz, Eric | RSV Aue | 1992 |
Krebs, Thilo | PMCA Club Mannheim | 1970 |
Kreuchler, Christian | Mobil Krankenkasse Cycling Team | 1985 |
Kreuzau, Axel | 1987 | |
Kröppel, Sebastian | BONANZA Radmobil | 1994 |
Krull, Luca | RV Offenbach | 1998 |
Kuchinke , Ringo | LKK Racing Team | 1985 |
Kühmel, Sandro | Bikestore-Racing | 1980 |
Kühnel, Nico | radroo TEAM | 1998 |
Kühnelt, Harry | Team Ur-Krostitzer Vermarc | 1964 |
Kulka, Luca - Janos | Best Place Racing Team | 2001 |
Kunze, Jörg | Run&Bike Club Schmalkalden e.V. | 1970 |
Lachetta, Patrick | RSG Gießen & Wieseck | 1994 |
Landenberger, Florian | Zweikopf Cyclingteam | 1990 |
Lange, Karsten | Run&Bike Club Schmalkalden e.V. | 1970 |
Lechner , Manuel | Gute Laune Sport e.V. | 1980 |
Lenck, Marco | Zweikopf Cyclingteam | 1994 |
Lenzer, Christoph | RS Hochstedt | 1986 |
Leyschulte, Enno | Herbramer Elite | 1991 |
Lieb, Sascha | pro-juventute.org powered by PERCY MASH | 1971 |
Loos, Alexander | Mobil Krankenkasse Cycling Team | 1988 |
Lorke, Andreas | Gute Laune Sport e.V. | 1982 |
Lünenborg, Marc | PMCA Club Mannheim | 1993 |
Lütters, Frank | Team Kernhaus | 1989 |
Lützkendorf, Falk Kurt | 1961 | |
Luschies, Márton | 2001 | |
Machts, Daniel | machtsmoeglich.de | 1980 |
Malzahn, Kai | TSV Mellrichstadt | 1978 |
Marhold, Martin | 1988 | |
Marschall, Robert | 1988 | |
Mauer, Stefan | radroo TEAM | 1981 |
McEwan, Scott | Sebamed Racing Team | 1996 |
Mendel, Thorsten | Zweikopf Cyclingteam | 1981 |
Meseberg, Lars | La Onda & SBB | 1975 |
Michel, Robin | radroo TEAM | 1989 |
Miljanovic, Vojo | RCC | 1967 |
Möhring, Gilbert | Möhring + Hanft Bürotechnik GmbH | 1980 |
Möller, Michael | La Onda & SBB | 1984 |
Mönch, Ullrich | 1984 | |
Mönig, Christoph | Mobil Krankenkasse Cycling Team | 1984 |
Mohr, Jonas | Dresdner SC 1898 | 2004 |
Mondel, Maximilian | RSV Bad Hersfeld | 1994 |
Morgenweck, Philip | Run&Bike Club Schmalkalden e.V. | 1996 |
Müller, Sebastian | RRC Endspurt Mannheim | 2002 |
Müller, Jan Philipp | Rose Team Münsterland | 1978 |
Müller, Thomas | Rk Endspurt | 1960 |
Müller, Dirk | radroo TEAM | 1973 |
Munk, Marcus | 1985 | |
Nagano, Soshichiro | Team Taunus Express Kelkheim e.V | 1985 |
Nakamura, Tatsuto | RST Taunus Express Kelkheim e.V | 1969 |
Neff, Frank | Triebwerk-Energy Masters | 1974 |
Nipperdey, Johannes | La Onda & SBB | 1989 |
Novak, Daniel | TEAM STRASSACKER | 1994 |
Ochmann, Sophie | Tuspo Weende Göttingen | 1994 |
Oloier, Jonathan | RSC Kempten | 1999 |
Otto, Raphael | haberich cycling crew Köln | 1976 |
Palma , Xavi | 1996 | |
Patzer, Philip | 1986 | |
Petersen, Jens | TikiTaka Jena | 1992 |
Petschel, Frank | TRIEBWERK - Energy Masters | 1966 |
Pfaff, Torsten | Triathlon Verein Barchfeld | 1970 |
Pfuhlmann, Felix | SG Eltmann mainathlon | 1995 |
Plagge, Christoph | 1993 | |
Plontasch, Sabrina | SG Eltmann mainathlon | 1985 |
Postler, Nicole | Rennradgruppe BOSCH Bamberg | 1990 |
Potrykus, Anton | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 2004 |
Prix, Enrico | Team Lawi Sportswear | 1986 |
Quabs, Paul | Marzahner RC 94 | 2004 |
Rados, Maximilian | haberich cycling crew Köln | 1993 |
Raed, Rahif | Mobil Krankenkasse Cycling Team | 1982 |
Raßl, Leonhard | Team Magnesium Pur e.V. | 1987 |
Reichart, Laurin | RSV Team HOEB.ike | 2003 |
Reid, Marek | RSC Kempten | 1985 |
Reinemann, Philipp | 1989 | |
Reinfried , Franziska | Picardellics Velo Team Dresden | 1980 |
Reppermund , Anke | 1970 | |
Rieping, Hanno | pro-juventute.org powered by PERCY MASH | 1976 |
Rinklef, Jan | RSV Edelweiß Kartung | 2004 |
Rödel, Ben | 1989 | |
Rohrbach, Felix | Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg | 1978 |
Roland, Thomas | Fun-Bike Asslar e.V. | 1970 |
Rosanowski, Max | 1994 | |
Rose, Christian | Mobil Krankenkasse Cycling Team | 1976 |
Rosenblath, Anna-Maria | RV Elxleben | 2004 |
Roßmeißl, Heiko | KSV-Baunatal | 1992 |
Roth, Maximilian | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 2004 |
Rothe, Jan | Sportpark Johannesplatz | 1971 |
Ruff, Eugen | BikeBeat Racing Team | 1988 |
Rybicki, Mikolaj | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 2003 |
Sander, Malte | Dresdner SC 1898 | 2003 |
Sandor, Oliver | pro-juventute.org powered by PERCY MASH | 1969 |
Sauer, Sebastian | Gute Laune Sport e.V. | 1990 |
Schaaf, Manuel | Balzfelder Treff | 2004 |
Schachtebeck, Nils | Benotti-Racing | 1995 |
Schäfer, Johannes | Zweikopf Cyclingteam | 1996 |
Schätzlein, Torsten | Sebamed Racing Team | 1973 |
Schalinski, Philipp | LKK Racing Team | 1988 |
Schaumburg, Alexander | haberich cycling crew Köln | 1983 |
Scheibe, Mike | RSV Blau-Weiß Meiningen 1983 e.V. | 1977 |
Scheibe, Michael | Picardellics Velo Team Dresden | 1979 |
Scheiber, Georg | 1962 | |
Scherer, Silas | Balzfelder Treff | 2003 |
Schieck, Marco | Studio24 Tann | 1978 |
Schiewer, Franz | La Onda & SBB | 1990 |
Schluckner, Erik | transport² - Wir liefern ab! | 1983 |
Schmidt, Christian | pro-juventute.org powered by PERCY MASH | 1969 |
Schmidt , Klaus | RadsportPUR e.V. | 1966 |
Schmitt, Gerald | Cycling Team Schweinfurt | 1964 |
Schneidemesser, Mike | 1979 | |
Schöbben, Sergej | Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung | 1986 |
Schönberner, Pascal | Zweikopf Cyclingteam | 1995 |
Schöne, Robert | Hanka Berg Dörtendorf | 1985 |
Schöne, Marcel | Leeze by tinteistbesser.de | 2001 |
Scholz, Walter | RSV Ellmendingen | 1955 |
Scholze, Andreas | 1974 | |
Schreyer, Marcus | Dresdner SC 1898 | 1985 |
Schröder, Daniel | haberich cycling crew Köln | 1975 |
Schultheis, Lukas | / | 1996 |
Schulz , Rocco | haberich cycling crew Köln | 1975 |
Schulze, Erik | LKK Racing Team | 1991 |
Schwarz, Henry | Picardellics Velo Team Dresden | 1958 |
Seeholzer, Simon | Zweikopf Cyclingteam | 1995 |
Seelig, Arne | Sebamed Racing Team | 1989 |
Siebenwirth, Christian | Team Magnesium Pur e.V. | 1986 |
Sievers, Marius | La Onda & SBB | 1990 |
Sommer, Anton | 2000 | |
Sommer, Carl | SV Würzburg 05 | 1998 |
Soucek, Jonas | Dresdner SC 1898 | 2003 |
Spanier, Marian | 1988 | |
Spiekermann, Peter Willem | radroo TEAM | 2001 |
Spohn, Jonatan | RSV Sturmvogel 1927 Wattenscheid-Leithe | 2001 |
Stadler, Anton | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 2004 |
Stanimirov, Andon | TikiTaka Jena | 1976 |
Stapf, Christian | Ästhetik Cycling | 1991 |
Steiner, Christian | Sebamed Racing Team | 1990 |
Steveninck, Darwin | Radpiraten/Cannibal | 2003 |
Stork, Pascal | Leeze by tinteistbesser.de | 1988 |
Stumpf, Volker | Run&Bike Club Schmalkalden e.V. | 1971 |
Szalay, Valentin | pro-juventute.org powered by PERCY MASH | 1994 |
Thiem, Christoph | Citec-Roeltgen-Team | 1985 |
Thomes, Alexander | RV Dudenhofen | 1991 |
Thon, Markus | SG Eintracht Wendehausen | 1989 |
Tiedtke, Alexander | Team Ur-Krostitzer Vermarc | 1980 |
Tippelt, Jacob | 1.RC Jena / ILB-Gråkjær Cycling Team | 1990 |
TIZIO, Aurélien | BikeBeat Racing Team | 1983 |
Trebes, Magnus | Team F Trans Junioren Bundesliga | 2003 |
Trzewik, Thomas | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei/ LG Forchheim | 1971 |
Tuch, Steffen | Wacker Rottleberode | 1965 |
Ubland, Alexander | radroo TEAM | 1973 |
Uhrig, Leon | Balzfelder Treff | 2003 |
van den Höövel, Elias | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 2003 |
Vögel, Manuel | [TV] | 1986 |
Völpel, Andreas | 1976 | |
Vogler , Sven | radroo TEAM | 1978 |
Vollmer, Christine | TSG Maxdorf | 1979 |
Wagener, Andreas | 1964 | |
Waldo, Mathis | TikiTaka Jena | 1994 |
Walther, Christoph | 1989 | |
Weber, Jan | pro-juventute.org powered by PERCY MASH | 1974 |
Weide, Jörg-Ulrich | One and a Half | 1965 |
Weir , Gary | Sebamed Racing Team | 1960 |
Weitz, Bastian | TV Barchfeld | 1979 |
Welther, Matthias | RSC Stahlross Wittlich | 1987 |
Werenbeck, Phil | Dorsten | 2004 |
Werling, Felix | PMCA Club Mannheim | 1991 |
Werner, Laurenz | RSV Team HOEB.ike | 2003 |
Werner, Markus | Team Ur-Krostitzer Vermarc | 1980 |
Wernicke, Renzo | Team Ur-Krostitzer Vermarc | 1973 |
Wettstein, Paul | Rose Team Münsterland | 1998 |
Wetzel, Claudius | Balzfelder Treff | 2003 |
Weyer, Michael | BikeBeat Racing Team | 1987 |
Wezel, Jens | Gute Laune Sport e.V. | 1975 |
Widmann, Philipp | RSV Blau-Weiß Meiningen 1983 e.V. | 1987 |
Wille, Markus | La Onda & SBB | 1999 |
Wirsching, Björn | 2002 | |
Witschenbach, Markus | haberich cycling crew Köln | 1968 |
Wydra, Matthias | TV Sa | 1984 |
Yildirim, Kagan | RCB | 1992 |
Zanner, Beate | 1. RC Jena | 1982 |
Zischka, Rico | radroo TEAM | 1997 |