am 10.05.2024 bis 12.05.2024 in Gotha / Weingarten
Name | Verein / Team | Nation | Jahrgang |
---|---|---|---|
LV BERLIN 1, U15m 1 | GER | 2010 | |
LV BERLIN 1, U15m 2 | GER | 2010 | |
LV BERLIN 1, U15m 3 | GER | 2010 | |
LV BERLIN 1, U15m 4 | GER | 2010 | |
Horn, Gerry | Bikestore Racing | GER | 2011 |
01, Hessen U15 | Hessischer Radfahrerverband | GER | 2010 |
02, Hessen U15 | Hessischer Radfahrerverband | GER | 2010 |
03, Hessen U15 | Hessischer Radfahrerverband | GER | 2010 |
04, Hessen U15 | Hessischer Radfahrerverband | GER | 2011 |
Fahrer, 1 | Landesverband Niedersachsen 2 | GER | 2010 |
Fahrer, 2 | Landesverband Niedersachsen 2 | GER | 2010 |
Fahrer, 3 | Landesverband Niedersachsen 2 | GER | 2010 |
Fahrer, 4 | Landesverband Niedersachsen 2 | GER | 2010 |
Beuer, Janne | LV Radsport Sachsen-Anhalt | GER | 2010 |
Kindler, 4. Fahrer | LV Radsport Sachsen-Anhalt | GER | 2011 |
Maue, Oskar | LV Radsport Sachsen-Anhalt | GER | 2011 |
Rodzis, Edgar | LV Radsport Sachsen-Anhalt | GER | 2010 |
Götze, Konrad | Radfahrverein 1990 "Die Löwen" Weimar e.V. | GER | 2010 |
Händel, Elias | Radfahrverein 1990 "Die Löwen" Weimar e.V. | GER | 2010 |
HAM, 1 | Radsport-Verband Hamburg | GER | 2011 |
HAM, 2 | Radsport-Verband Hamburg | GER | 2011 |
HAM, 3 | Radsport-Verband Hamburg | GER | 2010 |
HAM, 4 | Radsport-Verband Hamburg | GER | 2010 |
Bensemann, Tristan | Radsportverband Niedersachsen | GER | 2010 |
Binder, Johann | Radsportverband Niedersachsen | GER | 2010 |
Bromberg, Theo | Radsportverband Niedersachsen | GER | 2011 |
Hannöver, Matti | Radsportverband Niedersachsen | GER | 2010 |
Nikita, Liebhaber | Radsportverband Niedersachsen | GER | 2011 |
Paul, Anton | Radsportverband Niedersachsen | GER | 2010 |
Radsportverband, NRW | Radsportverband NRW | GER | 2010 |
Radsportverband, NRW | Radsportverband NRW | GER | 2010 |
Radsportverband, NRW | Radsportverband NRW | GER | 2010 |
Radsportverband, NRW | Radsportverband NRW | GER | 2011 |
RSV RLP 01, RSV RLP | Radsportverband Rheinland-Pfalz | GER | 2010 |
RSV RLP 02, RSV RLP | Radsportverband Rheinland-Pfalz | GER | 2010 |
RSV RLP 03, RSV RLP | Radsportverband Rheinland-Pfalz | GER | 2011 |
RSV RLP 04, RSV RLP | Radsportverband Rheinland-Pfalz | GER | 2010 |
Peper, Arvid | Radsportverband Schleswig-Holstein | GER | 1970 |
Team, Bre/SH U15 | Radsportverband Schleswig-Holstein | GER | 1970 |
Team, Bre/SH U15 | Radsportverband Schleswig-Holstein | GER | 1970 |
Wesselmann, Bo | Radsportverband Schleswig-Holstein | GER | 1970 |
Preuss, Paul | RC Charlottenburg e.V. | GER | 2010 |
Klisch, Hannes | RC Schmitter Köln | GER | 2010 |
Roth, Jakob | RC Schmitter Köln | GER | 2011 |
Mauersberger, Ben | RFC Markkleeberg | GER | 2011 |
Junghans, Daniel | RSC 1980 Reinheim e.V. | GER | 2011 |
Fiebig, Maximilian | RSC Aichach 1977 | GER | 2011 |
Regauer, Leopold | RSC Aichach 1977 | GER | 2011 |
Ensenbach, Daan | RSC Rheinbach | GER | 2010 |
Zandegiacomo de Lugan, Valentino | RSC Rheinbach | GER | 2010 |
Junghans, Moritz Walter Bernd | RSC Waltershausen - Gotha | GER | 2011 |
Jakob, Julian | RSC Waltershausen-Gotha | GER | 2011 |
Weise, Pepe | RSC Waltershausen-Gotha e.V. | GER | 2010 |
Burczyk, Benno | RSV Eintracht 1949 | GER | 2010 |
Schiwek, Eddy | RSV Erzgebirge e.V. | GER | 2011 |
Hannes, Ludwig | RSV Irschenberg | GER | 2011 |
Karl, Maxi | RSV Irschenberg | GER | 2010 |
Weiß, Sebastian | RSV Irschenberg e.V. | GER | 2010 |
1, Fahrer | RSV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | GER | 2010 |
2, Fahrer | RSV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | GER | 2010 |
3, Fahrer | RSV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | GER | 2010 |
4, Fahrer | RSV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | GER | 2010 |
Jakubik, Camillo | RSV Münster | GER | 2011 |
Günzel, Valentin | RSV Osterweddingen | GER | 2010 |
Tümler, Philpp | RSV Osterweddingen | GER | 201 |
Sturm, Linus | RSV Rheinzabern | GER | 2011 |
Göhring, Aaron | RSV Sonneberg | GER | 2011 |
Ritter, Paul Noel | RSV Sonneberg | GER | 2010 |
Schulze-Hesselmann, Helene | RSV Unna | GER | 2010 |
Wendel, Josefine | RSV Unna | GER | 2010 |
1, Fahrer | Sächsischer Radfahrer-Bund e.V. | GER | 2010 |
2, Fahrer | Sächsischer Radfahrer-Bund e.V. | GER | 2010 |
3, Fahrer | Sächsischer Radfahrer-Bund e.V. | GER | 2011 |
4, Fahrer | Sächsischer Radfahrer-Bund e.V. | GER | 2011 |
Rothe, Amon | Skiclub Furtwangen | GER | 2010 |
Böber, Louis | SSV Gera 1990 | GER | 2010 |
Dworatzek, Falk Louis | SSV Gera 1990 | GER | 2010 |
Kroner, Paul | SSV Gera 1990 | GER | 2010 |
Schüßler, Jim | SSV Gera 1990 | GER | 2011 |
Schumann, Luca-Fynn | SSV Gera 1990 | GER | 2010 |
Suleck, Leon | SV Aufbau Altenburg | GER | 2011 |
Trebus, Henry | SV Aufbau Altenburg | GER | 2011 |
Mund, Raphael | SV Sömmerda | GER | 2010 |
Töpfer, Tala | SV Sömmerda | GER | 2011 |
Hirschmann, Magnus | SVE Frankenhain | GER | 2011 |
Celler, Amelie | Team Oberbayern | GER | 2010 |
Kratz, Leni | Team Oberbayern | GER | 2010 |
Lein, Henrik | Team RenéRosa Franken / ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | GER | 2010 |
Löhner, Anton | Team RenéRosa Franken / RSG ANSBACH | GER | 2010 |
Weissinger, Luca | Team RenéRosa Franken / RV Hügelland | GER | 2011 |
Wobben, Julius | VFR Büttgen 1912 | GER | 2010 |
Kings, Sean | VfR Büttgen 1912 e.V. | GER | 1010 |
Schmitz, Kilian | VfR Büttgen 1912 e.V. | GER | 2011 |